Acompio Network
Where Businesses Go Beyond Listings

Sushi Bar Oedo

phone-icon

Phone

+4686152036

support-icon

Service Number

n/a

fax

Fax Number

n/a

update-icon

Last Updated On

1 Jul 2020, 20:04:32

map-marker-icon

Folkungag. 80

ticket.svg

Listing ID

35403525

About Sushi Bar Oedo


Categories


Find on Map


Overview

0 Ratings
  • 5 rating star

    0
  • 4 rating star

    0
  • 3 rating star

    0
  • 2 rating star

    0
  • 1 rating star

    0

More information and offers

No more information and offer available. This could include articles, job offers, coupons or press releases from the company.
  • At what address can I find Sushi Bar Oedo?

  • How can I contact Sushi Bar Oedo via phone?

  • Can I contact Sushi Bar Oedo directly via email?

  • What time is Sushi Bar Oedo open?

  • Is Sushi Bar Oedo a reliable provider?

  • Is there any additional information such as jobs, coupons, products, services or events for Sushi Bar Oedo?

Close